Ćwiczenia terenowe

Poniżej listy uczestników poszczególnych grup ćwiczeń terenowych:

dr Radosław Janiak
1. Magdalena Drygowska
2. Konrad Kempa
3. Krzysztof Wardziński
4. Dominika Węclewska
5. Piotr Zwierzchowski
6. Anna Borysewicz
7. Monika Chabińska
8. Martyna Czaplarska
9. Joanna Wicha
10. Lidia Wójtewicz

Prof. Seweryn Rzepecki
1. Małgorzata Gabryjelska
2. Konrad Galia
3. Adam Pietrasik
4. Daria Kwiatkowska
5. Wojciech Obniski
6. Tomasz Pawlik
7. Monika Golańska
8. Bartosz Kubiak
9. Agnieszka Lewandowska
10. Andrzej Paulo De Silva
11. Andrzej Pewniak
12. Karolina Piasek
13. Aneta Rybczyńska
14. Marta Skalska
15. Agnieszka Wira

dr Olgierd Ławrynowicz, dr Piotr A. Nowakowski
1. Krzysztof Bartczak
2. Jarosław Kudłak
3. Robert Kruk
4. Damian Lechicki
5. Adria Łuczak
6. Monika Nicolaou-Ghekas
7. Anna Przerywacz
8. Wojciech Rutkowski
9. Kamil Trela
10. Krzysztof Wiliński
11. Mateusz Barczyński
12. Patryk Beer
13. Marta Bielecka
14. Paweł Kutyła
15. Klaudia Pietras

dr Jerzy Sikora
1. Olesia Anipko
2. Karolina Wasilenko
3. Marcel Bartczak
4. Piotr Grodecki
5. Magdalena Stolarczyk
6. Kamil Szczepankiewicz
7. Anna Węgrzynowicz
8. Ida Wojnarowska
9. Joachim Zadka
10. Piotr Ścibor

Prof. Magdalena Mączyńska
1. Anna Ciszewska
2. Kamila Cyran
3. Nikos Dżamalis
4. Justyna Kiebała
5. Maciej Koprzyński
6. Adam Kunc
7. Maja Maruszewska
8. Adrian Nowak
9. Jakub Stołowski
10. Mariusz Gajek
11. Kamila Łojek
12. Dagmara Kuzia
13. Mateusz Mazurkiewicz
14. Artur Pintera
15. Sebastian Szarapow
16. Kinga Żyto

dr Lubomira Tyszler
1. Paulina Falkiewicz
2. Katarzyna Joachimska
3. Daniel Kaznodziej
4. Katarzyna Kubiak
5. Paweł Margielewski
6. Mateusz Matyszczak
7. Joanna Skowrońska
8. Piotr Stanałowski
9. Adam Przybylski
10. Urszula Dąbrowska

dr Aldona Andrzejewska
1. Katarzyna Barucha
2. Łukasz Boldowicz
3. Mateusz Grzelak
4. Maciej Malinowski
5. Michał Szymański
6. Marta Bielecka
7. Aleksander Blausz
8. Małgorzata Kaczmarek
9. Wioletta Kogut
10. Milena Olborska
11. Adam Patrzykąt
12. Marta Siłakowska
13. Ziemowit Szadkowski
14. Anna Świątek
15. Paweł Trzeźwiński
16. Monika Tyczyńska